***TROUBLESHOOTING – If you encounter any issues on this page, please e-mail JoeDombrowskiPR@gmail.com for prompt assistance!

 

68615545_805483876514214_1083966238461263872_n

Premier Championship Wrestling on MP4 or VOD

Premier events are easier than ever to watch on VOD or MP4!

The complete history of Premier is available now via the official Joe Dombrowski Pivotshare! Just sign in, place your order, and enjoy! Look through our library right *HERE*

Issues with Pivotshare? You can also purchase through our other affiliate at IndyWrestling.US

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling

“Best of Premier” releases come in two-disc sets totaling over five hours of content, available on DVD for only $20 each!


Please Specify Year(s):


 

bestof_yearthree_dvd_3d

Premier spent its third year in historic Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH in a state of chaos. Factions drew battle lines and held a massive turf war for power, control, and territory. Ring announcers were baited into matches to fight for what they believe in. Young up-and-coming talents came into their own, while others returned to re-claim what they feel is theirs. There was never a more competitive and unpredictable time in Premier than the matches and moments that made up the Best of Year Three!

Featuring:

Ten-Man Turf War Elimination Tag Team Match: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis & Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge

J-Rocc & Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace & Nick Lendl

Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory

Premier Championship: Gory vs. Chris LeRusso

Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Trey MiguelPremier Tag Team Championship CHIKARA Rules: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge

Loser of the Fall Leaves Premier: Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey

No DQ: Gory vs. Krimson

Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed

Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree vs. Rickey Shane Page, Gregory Iron & Sonny Vice
No DQ: Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye

Ace Perry vs. Ophidian

Holidead vs. Ray Lyn vs. Joseline Navarro

Dave Kich vs. Nick LendlPlus Unforgettable Moments Including:

*The return of Wardlow!
*Ashton Day’s Debut Concert Performance!
*Sonny Vice Returns To Betray Andrew Palace
*The Culmination Declares War On Chris LeRusso’s Court!
*Calvin Couture Meets Super Oprah!
*Dave Kich Is Banned From The Building!

Approx Runtime: 5 Hours

bestof_yeartwo_dvd_3d

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling – Year Two

Following a monumental Year One that set a tone of chaos and unpredictability, “Best of Premier – Year Two” takes ring action to new levels of shock, awe, and pure brutality. Outspoken antagonists like Ron Mathis and J-Rocc attempt to rule the ring, while rising stars like Andrew Palace and Sonny Vice look to silence them once and for all. The Culmination reaches new levels of dominance, but the troops rally to prepare for battle including Jimmy Jacobs, Abyss, and an incredible Ladder War. From title victories to total violence, from women’s action to welterweight excitement, it was all a part of Premier Championship Wrestling’s unforgettable second year.

Featuring:

*Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship Match: Brian Cage vs. Trey Miguel
*Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar, and Remy LaVey)
*Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
*Jimmy Jacobs, Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey)
*Ladder War for Premier Tag Team Championships: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar
*Women’s Division Five-Way Elimination Match: Kylie Rae vs. Faye Jackson vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro vs. Jinx
*I Quit Match: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
*No DQ: Ron Mathis vs. Rickey Shane Page
*Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. J-Rocc
*Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid
*No DQ: G-Raver vs. Krimson
*Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Final: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
*Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sonny Vice
*Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice

Total Runtime: 5.5 Hours!

 

bestof_yearone_dvd_3d

Best of Premier Championship Wrestling: Year One

The first year of Premier Championship Wrestling had everything from established veterans to upstart rookies, from scientific classics to violent bloodbaths, from championship clashes to personal vendettas. Emanating from the historic Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH, a venue with well over two decades of wrestling history, see the heart and sacrifice of a hungry talent roster as you witness the action and mayhem that laid the groundwork for a brand still rapidly growing today!”

Featuring:

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Gory
Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Gregory Iron
BATTLE OF THE BEARDS: Jason Kincaid vs. M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross
Chris LeRusso vs. Ophidian
LUMBERJACK MATCH: Gory vs. Jason Kincaid
Gory vs. Frightmare
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Andrew Palace
The Culmination vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings, Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice
Rickey Shane Page vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
Marti Belle vs. Angel Dust (Zoey Skye)
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Miracle on 34th Streetfight: Derek Direction vs. Rex Brody

BONUS MATCHES From Our Very First Trial Event In 2015
Tyson Dux vs. Johnny Gargano
Rickey Shane Page vs. M-Dogg Matt Cross

Total Runtime: 5 Hours

Pick up the MP4 here – *CLICK HERE*

The below titles of Premier Championship Wrestling are available NOW for immediate shipping and come with each event in their entirety!

DVDs – come with cover art & casing. $10 each. Please use the “Buy Now” button immediately below to purchase

MP4/VOD – $7.99 each. Please use the links on the top of this page to order or the links at the top of the page to search through our library.


Please specify title(s) here

01_12_2020_poster1

Premier “New Year’s Revolution” 2020 – January 12, 2020

*Premier Champion Atticus Cogar vs. N8 Mattson
*Premier Tag Team Champions The Business vs. The Culmination
*Premier Women’s Champion Katie Arquette vs. Ray Lyn
*Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace
*Chris LeRusso w/Otis Cogar vs. Cisco Silver
*Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. The Commission
*Jason Page w/Eli Shelton vs. Nate Wings
*J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull
*Carter Robinson vs. Victor Veil
*RC Dupree’s Eccentric Art Show

 

12_06_2019_poster1

Premier “Holiday Havoc” 2019 – December 8, 2019

*Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. The Commission (Lexx Vegas & Jaxon Kade) vs. The Business (Bruce Grey & Sless Taylor)
*Welterweight Champion Cisco Silver vs. Ashton Day
*To Crown The First Premier Women’s Champion: Zoey Skye vs. Katie Arquette
*Ron Mathis vs. Facade w/Dani Mo
*Calvin Couture vs. Andrew Palace
*RC Dupree & Joe Rosa vs. The Culmination (Gory & Remy LaVey)
*J-Rocc & Carter Robinson vs. Victor Veil & Puerto Rican Pitbull
*Joe Dombrowski Addresses Otis Cogar’s Appearance Last Month

11_16_2019_dvd_3d

Premier “November Pain 2019” – November 16, 2019

*Premier Championship: Otis Cogar (representing Atticus Cogar) vs. N8 Mattson (w/Bruce Grey)
*Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
*Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Calvin Couture & Ashton Day
*Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Ace Perry
*Katie Arquette vs. Valentina Loca
*RC Dupree vs. Remy LaVey
*Sless Taylor vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull
*Carter Robinson vs. Victor Veil
*Bryan Convel (w/Kalam) vs. Lexx Vegas
*Bruce Grey vs. BJ Walker

 

10_19_2019_dvd_3d

Premier “Revengeance” 2019 – October 19, 2019

*Premier Championship: Atticus Cogar (c) vs. Sonny Vice
*30-Minute Ironman Welterweight Championship Match: Dylan Bostic (c) vs. Ace Perry
*Ashton Day vs. Andrew Palace
*The Natural Aces (Sam Beale & Ace Myles) vs. The Commission (Lexx Vegas & Jaxon Kade)
*RC Dupree vs. Remy LaVey
*Women’s Division: Queen Aminata vs. Ray Lyn
*Nate Wings vs. Cisco Silver vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull
*Sless Taylor vs. Lemmy San Dimas
*Carter Robinson vs. Victor Veil

 

09_02_2019_poster1 (1)

Premier “Anniversary” 2019 – September 14, 2019

*Premier Championship Four-Way Match: Chris LeRusso (c) vs. Ron Mathis vs. Gory vs. Atticus Cogar
*Wardlow vs. Andrew Palace
*Unsanctioned Match: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
*Sonny Vice vs. Facade
*Calvin Couture vs. Cornelius Crummels
*Malcolm Monroe III vs. Remy LaVey
*Katie Arquette vs. Honey Badger
*N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Sless Taylor & Lemmy San Dimas
*The NEW RC Dupree & Joe Rosa vs. Victor Veil & BJ Walker
*Ashton Day’s 50th Anniversary Celebration Concert

 

08_02_2019_poster1

“Boiling Point” 2019 – August 3, 2019

Premier Championship: Chris LeRusso (c) vs. Jackson Stone
Sonny Vice vs. Ace Perry
Big Facts (Eli Shelton & Jason Page) vs. The Culmination (Jason Gory & Remy LaVey)
Wardlow vs. Cisco SilverC
Coach Valentino vs. Victor Veil
Premier Tag Team Championship: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels (c) vs. The Natural Aces (Sam Beale & Ace Myles)
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Akira
Ashton Day vs. Lennox Norris
Miss Hannah vs. Charlie Kruel

 

07_06_2019_poster1

“Powder Keg” – July 6, 2019

*Premier Tag Team Championship CHIKARA Rules Match: The Mane Event (c) vs. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge
*Sonny Vice vs. Andrew Palace
*J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Remy LaVey
*Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic, Malcolm Monroe III, Calvin Couture vs. Nate Wings, Puerto Rican Pitbull, Cisco Silver
*Ray Lyn vs. Katie Arquette vs. Megan Meyers
*Big Facts vs. The Commission
*N8 Mattson vs. Sless Taylor
*RC Dupree vs. Lemmy San Dimas

 

06_08_2019_poster1

Premier “Doomsday” – June 8, 2019

Premier Championship: Gory vs. Chris LeRusso
Tony Johnson vs. Remy LaVey
Calvin Couture vs. Atticus Cogar
Big Facts (Eli Shelton & Jason Page) vs. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge
Coach Valentino vs. Andrew Palace
Malcolm Monroe III vs. Nate Wings
Rachel Bostic vs. Honey Badger
N8 Mattson vs. Sless Taylor
Sam Beale vs. Cisco Silver

 

05_19_2019_poster1

Premier “Crossfire” – May 19, 2019

*Premier Championship: Gory vs. J-Rocc w/Dave Kich
*Fans Bring The Weapons: Ron Mathis vs. Atticus Cogar
*Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Cisco Silver
*Premier Tag Team Championship: Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
*”ManDime” Elijah Dean vs. Andrew Palace
*Sonny Vice vs. Dame Smith
*Rachel Bostic vs. Londyn Ali vs. Zoey Skye
*Calvin Couture vs. Sless Taylor
*N8 Mattson & Bruce Grey vs. Jaxon Kade & Nolan Edwards

 

04_28_2019_poster1

Premier “Fallout” – April 28, 2019

*Premier Championship Return Match: Gory vs. Ron Mathis
*#1 Contender’s Match: Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
*Six-Man Tag Match: The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis & Tony Johnson) vs. Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge & Remy LaVey
*No Disqualification: Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
*Calvin Couture vs. Andrew Palace
*Bruce Grey vs. Sless Taylor
*Thunderkitty vs. Honey Badger
*J-Rocc vs. Phillip Archer
*JD Smooth vs. Puerto Rican Pitbull

 

03_09_2019_poster3

Premier “Outbreak” 2019 – March 9, 2019

*Premier Championship: Gory vs. Atticus Cogar
*Dave Kich vs. Nick Lendl
*Welterweight Championship (Title Can Change Hands Via DQ Or Count-Out): Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
*Six-Way Championship Contender’s Scramble (Winner Gets Title Shot Of Their Choice, Whenever They Want It With Prior Notice): Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Defarge vs. Cisco Silver vs. Bret Havoc vs. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Calvin Couture
*Ace Perry vs. Ophidian
*Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye
*Tony Johnson vs. Remy LaVey
*System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart) vs. The Commission (Lexx Vegas & Jaxon Kade)
*Laura Loveless vs. Londyn Ali

02_02_2019_poster (1)

Premier “Zero Hour” 2019 – February 2, 2019

*Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Gory
*Return Match: If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get A Future Handicap Match Against Nick Lendl
If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets A Future One-on-One Match With Dave Kich
J-Rocc vs. Andrew Palace
*Welterweight Champion Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
*Non-Title Match: Ron Mathis vs. Remy LaVey
*Zoey Skye vs. Miss Hannah
*Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
*Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Nick Nero & Johnny Patch
*Katie Arquette vs. Joseline Navarro
*RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver

Or To Order On MP4/VOD *CLICK HERE*

 

01_05_2019_poster

Premier “Turf War” – January 5, 2019
Purchase on DVD or MP4 – *CLICK HERE*

*Turf War: Ten-Man Elimination Tag Team Match – Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis, Tony Johnson vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels
*If J-Rocc Wins, He & Dave Kich Get Nick Lendl 2-on-1 At A Later Date
If Andrew Palace Wins, Nick Lendl Gets Dave Kich 1-On-1 At A Later Date
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace vs. Nick Lendl
*Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
*Best 2-Out-Of-3 Falls – Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
*Thunderkitty & Miss Hannah vs. Zoey Skye & Joseline Navarro
*N8 Mattson vs. Cisco Silver
*RC Dupree vs. Sless Taylor

 

12_16_2018_poster

Holiday Havoc 2018 – December 16, 2018
To purchase the MP4: *CLICK HERE*

*Wrestler/Ring Announcer Tag Match: J-Rocc & Dave Kich vs. Andrew Palace & Nick Lendl
*Eight-Man Tag: Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr, Duke Davis vs. Gory, Atticus Cogar, Remy LaVey, Cornelius Crummels
*No Disqualification: Rickey Shane Page vs. Jack Pollock
*Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic (c) vs. Nate Wings
*Mixed Tag Kiss My Butt Match: Katie Arquette & Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali & Cisco Silver
*Rachel Bostic vs. Valentina Loca
*Gregory Iron vs. RC Dupree
*Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro & Espiritu Maya
*Tyler Voxx & Nick Nero vs. Puerto Rican Wrecking Crew

 

11_17_2018_poster

Premier “November Pain 2018” – November 17, 2018
Purchase on VOD/MP4 here: *CLICK HERE*

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Gory
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Chris LeRusso vs. Atticus Cogar
Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree vs. Rickey Shane Page, Gregory Iron, Sonny Vice
Lee Moriarty vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc vs. Cisco Silver vs. Marc-Anthony Alejandro
Queen Aminata vs. Londyn Ali
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Remy LaVey

 

10_27_2018_poster

Premier “Revengeance 2018” – October 27, 2018
Order Now On MP4/VOD: *CLICK HERE*

Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. The Culmination (Atticus Cogar & Remy LaVey)
Team Storm (Jack Pollock & Jaxon Argos) w/RC Dupree vs. Gregory Iron & Sonny Vice w/Rickey Shane Page
Welterweight Championship: Dylan Bostic vs. Trey Miguel
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Premier Tag Team Championship: Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Coach Nickie Valentino & Calvin Couture
Three-Way Elimination Match: Zoey Skye vs. Katie Arquette w/Calvin Couture vs. Londyn Ali
Marc-Anthony Alejandro vs. Andrew Palace
RC Dupree vs. Cisco Silver
J-Rocc Calls Out The World!

 

08_26_2018_poster

Premier “Anniversary” – August 26, 2018
Order on VOD/MP4: *CLICK HERE*

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace vs. Sonny Vice vs. Jackson Stone
Six-Man Tag (Loser of the Fall Leaves Premier Forever): The Culmination (Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey) vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
No Disqualification: Gory vs. Krimson
Lee Moriarty vs. Myron Reed
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Bret Havoc
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
Gauntlet Match: Team Storm (Jack Pollock, Jaxon Argos, RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Mixed Tag Match: Katie Arquette & Coach Valentino vs. Cisco Silver & Londyn Ali
J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Shawn Phoenix

07_28_2018_poster

Premier “Powder Keg” – July 28, 2018
Order on VOD/MP4: *CLICK HERE*

Impact Wrestling X-Division Championship: Brian Cage (c) vs. Trey Miguel
Six-Man Tag (If Mathis’ Team Wins, He Gets “Anniversary” Off, If Opposing Team Wins, Whomever Captures The Fall Gets Premier Title Shot At “Anniversary”) Premier Champion Ron Mathis, Chris LeRusso, & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Vice, Jackson Stone, & Andrew Palace
Three-Way Welterweight #1 Contender’s Elimination Match: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Bret Havoc
If Cogars Win, Krimson Leaves Premier Forever. If DOTD Win, Krimson Gets Gory One-On-One At “Anniversary”: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Disciples of the Dead (Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan)
Welterweight Championship: Nate Wings (c) vs. Dylan Bostic
Women’s Division Three-Way Match: Holidead vs. Katie Arquette w/Coach Valentino vs. Joseline Navarro
Team Storm (Jaxon Argos & RC Dupree) vs. Alex Daniels & Joshua Singh
Lee Moriarty vs. Cisco Silver

06_30_2018_poster

Premier “Doomsday” – June 30, 2018
Order on VOD/MP4 – *CLICK HERE*

Eight-Man Tag Team War: Abyss, Krimson, Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan vs. The Culmination (Gory, Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey)
Premier Champion Ron Mathis & Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice & Andrew Palace
Premier Tag Team Champions Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Lee Moriarty
Jaxon Argos vs. Gregory Iron
Jack Pollock vs. Alex Daniels
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Londyn Ali
Coach Nickie Valentino vs. Cisco Silver
RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone

To order On MP4 or VOD *CLICK HERE*

05_19_2018_poster (1)

Premier “Fallout” – May 19, 2018

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jackson Stone
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Alex Daniels
Welterweight Champion Nate Wings vs. Atticus Cogar
Chris LeRusso vs. Sonny Vice
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace
Lee Moriarty vs. Ace Perry
Otis Cogar vs. Alex Jordan
The Mane Event (Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis) vs. SuperFuture (Palmer Cruise & Xavier Walker)
Jinx & Laura Loveless vs. Arc Williams & Joseline Navarro

Order this event on MP4 or VOD at this link: https://vimeo.com/ondemand/premierfalloutmay192018

03_24_2018_poster (1)

Premier “Elevation” – March 24, 2018

Ladder Match for Premier Tag Team Titles: Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Premier Championship: Sonny Vice vs. Ron Mathis
4-Way #1 Contender’s Match: Andrew Palace vs. Jackson Stone vs. Jack Pollock vs. ???
Welterweight Showcase: Jason Kincaid vs. Ace Perry
Welterweight Showcase: Ace Austin vs. Lee Moriarty
Krimson vs. Matt Conard
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan
Women’s Division: Katie Arquette vs. Alex Williams
Bruce Grey vs. Cisco Silver

**YOU CAN ALSO PURCHASE “ELEVATION – THE LADDER WAR” AS A VIDEO ON DEMAND ON VIMEO RIGHT HERE: https://vimeo.com/ondemand/premierelevation

02_24_2018_poster3

Premier “Snake Bit” – February 24, 2018
Order On VOD/MP4: *CLICK HERE*

Streetfight: Jimmy Jacobs, Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Atticus & Otis Cogar and Remy LaVey
Premier Championship: Ron Mathis vs. Sonny Vice
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sage Philips
Marion Fontaine vs. Andrew Palace
Dylan Bostic vs. Ace Perry
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Lee Moriarty vs. Aaron Williams
Remy LaVey vs. Alex Jordan (Shawn Phoenix as special referee)
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Duke Davis vs. El Taino

 

02_03_2018_poster

Premier “Zero Hour” – February 3, 2018
Order On VOD/MP4: *CLICK HERE*

I Quit Match: J-Rocc w/Dave Kich vs. Sonny Vice
Premier Championship (Three Stages of Hell): Ron Mathis vs. Andrew Palace
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Premier Tag Championship: Atticus & Otis Cogar w/Remy LaVey vs. Shawn Phoenix & Alex Jordan
N8 Mattson vs. Jackson Stone
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Rachel Bostic vs. Joseline Navarro
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Marion Fontaine vs. Cisco Silver
Jinx vs. Alex Williams

 

01_06_2018_poster

Premier “New Year’s Revolution 2018” – January 6, 2018
Order now on VOD/MP4: *CLICK HERE*

Premier Champion Ron Mathis vs. Jason Kincaid
Premier Tag Team Champions Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Ty Cross & Edric Everhart
Relaxed Rules: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs. Andrew Palace
Ace Perry vs. Nate Wings
Gory & G-Raver vs. Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Rachel Bostic vs. Randi West
Jack Pollock vs. Aaron Williams
Dylan Bostic vs. Shawn Phoenix
Laura Loveless vs. Solo Darling

 

12_02_2017_poster

Premier “Holiday Havoc” 2017 – Decemeber 2, 2017

Premier Championship (Palace Loses Title On A Disqualification): Andrew Palace vs. Ron Mathis
No Disqualification: Krimson vs. G-Raver
Summit: Cogar Brothers & Joe Dombrowski
Chairs Match: Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone
Welterweight Championship: Gory vs. Sonny Vice
Women’s Division Elimination Match: Faye Jackson vs. Kylie Rae vs. Ray Lyn vs. Jinx vs. Joseline
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings
Marion Fontaine vs. Shawn Phoenix w/Alex Jordan
N8 Mattson vs. Alex Jordan w/Shawn Phoenix
J-Rocc vs. Magnum CK

11_18_2017_poster

Premier “November Pain 2017” – November 18, 2017

Premier Champion Andrew Palace, Jackson Stone & Rickey Shane Page vs. Chris LeRusso, Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis
Welterweight Champion Gory vs. Gregory Iron
Premier Tag Team Champions The Cogar Brothers vs. System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart)
Women’s Division Three-Way: Ray Lyn vs. Jinx vs. Joseline
Marion Fontaine vs. Alex Jordan
Remy LaVey vs. Sonny Vice
Dylan Bostic vs. Nate Wings
Lee Moriarty vs. Cole Radrick
Jack Pollock vs. Bryan Castle

10_2122_2017_poster4

“Revengeance 2017” – October 21, 2017

Premier Champion Andrew Palace vs. Ron Mathis
No Disqualification: Remy LaVey vs. Krimson
Welterweight 4-Way Showcase: M-Dogg Matt Cross vs. Ryan Kidd vs. Bu Ku Dao vs. Sonny Vice
Otis Cogar w/Atticus Cogar vs. Sonny Defarge w/Cornelius Crummels
Bill Watts Rules: Nickie Valentino w/Calvin Couture vs. Alex Jordan
Jack Pollock w/RC Dupree vs. Jackson Stone
Chris LeRusso vs. Kalam
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Silas Morgan & Cisco Silver
Katie Arquette vs. Joseline

 

09_30_2017_poster

“War of Attrition” – September 30, 2017

Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry vs. Jonathan Gresham
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Chris LeRusso
Premier Tag Team Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Round Matches:
N8 Mattson & Bruce Gray vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Ganon Jones Jr & Duke Davis vs. Sage Philips & Cole Radrick
Jack Pollock & RC Dupree vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Atticus & Otis Cogar vs. Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins
Plus: The Semi-finals & Finals of the tournament!
Return Bout: Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan
Queen Aminata vs. Joseline

The below DVDs of Premier Championship Wrestling come in a plain white sleeve and with event card printed on disc – ONLY $5 EACH!


Please specify title(s) here

08_12_2017_poster

“Anniversary” – August 12, 2017

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. J-Rocc
No Disqualification: Ron Mathis vs. Rickey Shane Page
Eight-Man Tag: The Culmination (Gory, Remy LaVey, Cogar Brothers) vs. Sonny Vice, The Philly-Marino Experience & Shawn Phoenix
Chris LeRusso & Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone & Magnum CK
N8 Mattson & Bruce Gray vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Jack Pollock vs. Gregory Iron
Welterweight Showcase: Gavin Glass vs. MV Young vs. Sage Philips vs. Nate Wings
Lee Moriarty vs. Sless Taylor
Laura Loveless vs. Randi West

07_15_2017_poster

Powder Keg – July 15, 2017

Welterweight Championship: Ace Perry (c) vs. Gregory Iron
No Disqualification: Ron Mathis vs. Dale Patricks
Premier Championship: Andrew Palace (c) vs. Bruce Gray
#1 Contender’s Match: J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
The Cogar Brothers vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
Gory vs. Nate Wings
Ganon Jones Jr vs. Jackson Stone
Remy Lavey vs. Krimson
Jinx vs. Angel Dust
Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan

06_17_2017_poster2

Outbreak – June 17, 2017

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Krimson
8-Man Tag: The Culmination (Gory, Remy Lavey, The Cogar Brothers) vs. Sonny Defarge, Cornelius Crummels, Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
J-Rocc vs. Sonny Vice
Jinx vs. Angel Dust
Derek Direction vs. Bryan Castle
Chris LeRusso vs. Shawn Phoenix
Ron Mathis vs. Bryen Douglas
Mance Warner vs. Bruce Gray
Nickie Valentino vs. Alex Jordan

04_15_2017_poster

Fallout – April 15, 2017

Premier Championship: Andrew Palace vs. Ganon Jones Jr.
No DQ 8-Man Tag: Ron Mathis/J-Rocc/Derek Direction/Nickie Valentino vs. Rickey Shane Page/Sonny Vice/Dale Patricks/Rex Brody
Chris LeRusso vs. Jackson Stone
N8 Mattson vs. Ace Perry
The Cogar Brothers vs. Nate Wings & Aaron Williams
Welterweight Showcase: Gory vs. Kevin Bennett vs. Shawn Phoenix vs. Cole Radrick
Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels vs. Chest Flexor & Corey Futuristic
Honey Badger vs. Joseline
Ron Mathis vs. Marino Tenaglia

 

03_19_2017_poster

Championship Sunday – March 19, 2017

Championship Tournament Quarterfinal Matches:
Ganon Jones Jr. vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Jason Kincaid
Gory vs. Rex Brody
N8 Mattson vs. Sonny Vice

Black Hand Society (Jack Pollock & Payton Graham) vs. Ghosts of 885 (Shawn Phoenix & Aiden Veil)
Womens Match: Thunderkitty vs. Angel Dust

Plus: The tournament semi-finals and finals as we crown the first Premier Champion!

02_17_2017_poster

Saturday Night Slam – February 18, 2017

No DQ, Culmination Banned: Remy Lavey vs. Andrew Palace
Chris LeRusso vs. Rickey Shane Page
4 Way Welterweight Showcase: Kevin Bennett vs. Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice vs. Ace Perry
Culmination Banned: Cogar Brothers (Atticus & Otis) vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
Nickie Valentino vs. Bryan Castle
Mance Warner vs. Omega Aaron Draven
J-Rocc vs. Edric Everhart
Jack Pollock & Payton Graham vs. Shawn Phoenix & Dave Shaw
JJ Rumham vs. Mavis vs. Rex Brody

01_15_2017_poster-1

New Year’s Revolution – January 15, 2017

Ganon Jones Jr vs. Rickey Shane Page
Gory vs. Frightmare
Remy Lavey vs. Andrew Palace
Nickie Valentino vs. Sonny Vice
N8 Mattson & Thunderkitty vs. Shawn Phoenix & Joseline
Jack Pollock & Payton Graham vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
Seth Allen & Ethan Wright vs. The Mega Plowers (Jock Samson & Chris Kahn)
Wardlow w/Derek Direction vs. Dale Patricks
Mance Warner vs. Ace Perry

12_04_2016_poster

Holiday Havoc – December 4, 2016
Six-Man Tag: Krimson, Gory & Remy Lavey vs. Jason Kincaid, Nate Wings & Andrew Palace
Nightmare on 34th Streetfight: Derek Direction vs. Rex Brody
Mance Warner vs. Dale Patricks
N8 Mattson vs. Ace Perry
Chris LeRusso vs. Jackson Stone
Gavin Glass vs. Sonny Vice
Jack Pollock & Payton Graham vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
Laura Loveless vs. Joseline

11_13_2016_poster

November Pain – November 13, 2016
Best 2 out of 3 Falls – Gory vs. Andrew Palace
Ganon Jones Jr vs. Brandon Xavier
Remy Lavey vs. Nate Wings
Wardlow & Nickie Valentino vs. The Ghosts of 885 (Shawn Phoenix & Aiden Veil)
Ethan Wright vs. Rex Brody
Black Hand Society (Jack Pollock & Payton Graham) vs. Sless Taylor & Bryen Douglas
April Sera vs. Joseline
Derek Direction vs. Alex Matthews

10_23_2016_poster

REVENGEANCE – October 23, 2016
Lumberjack Match: Gory vs. Jason Kincaid
Marti Belle vs. Angel Dust
Matthew Justice vs. Sonny Vice
Derek Direction vs. Chris LeRusso vs. Rayo vs. Andrew Palace
Ganon Jones Jr vs. Rex Brody
Jack Pollock, Ethan Wright & Seth Allen vs. Brandon Xavier, Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
N8 Mattson vs. Nate Wings
J-Rocc vs. Remy Lavey
Wardlow vs. Sless Taylor

09_18_2016_poster

Sunday Melee – September 18, 2016
Chris LeRusso vs. Ophidian
Gory vs. Rayo
Icarus vs. Andrew Palace
Nickie Valentino & Wardlow vs. Dropkick Dave & Uppercut Ulysses
N8 Mattson vs. Sonny Vice
Jack Pollock vs. Ace Perry
Derek Direction vs. Remy Lavey vs. Joey Vengeance
Matthew Justice vs. Dale Patricks
Mance Warner vs. Bobby Beverly

08_13_2016_poster (1)

Battle of the Beards – August 13, 2016
Battle of the Beards: “M-Dogg 20″ Matt Cross vs. Jason “The Gift” Kincaid
Special Attraction Three Way Dance: “Neon Ninja” Facade w/Dani vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Matthew Justice
The Sons of Michigan (“Amazing” N8 Mattson & “Big Bear” Benjamin Boone) vs. System Elite (Ty Cross & Edric Everhart)
“The New Age Plague” Gory vs. “The New Hope” Bryan Bowers
“Heir Apparent” Chris LeRusso vs. “Mind Eraser” Remy LaVey
“Old School Muscle” Nickie Valentino vs. Andrew Palace
“Pro Wrestling’s All-Star” Ganon Jones Jr. vs. Sonny Vice
“The Bev” Bobby Beverly vs. “Next Trending Topic” Jack Pollock
Derek Direction vs. Keith Haught

08_07_2015_poster_v2

Live Pro Wrestling – August 7, 2015
Johnny Gargano vs Tyson Dux
M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs Rickey Shane Page
Jock Samson vs Jimmy Nutts
Dylan Bostic & Derek Direction w/ Ray Lyn vs Idris Abraham & Aiden Prince
“The Bev” Bobby Beverly vs Andrew Palace
“Amazing” N8 Mattson vs Joey Vengeance
“The New Hope” Bryan Bowers vs Nickie Valentino